Clt Nom Prénom Sexe Numéro Naissance Catégorie Club Temps Clt par Cat. Clt par Sexe Organisme
1 MOIMBA ANTHONY M 398 2001 CADETS VCO 01:46:02 1 1 FFC
2 BOURRINET ROMAIN M 316 1900 CAT D   01:46:03 1 2 NON-LICENCIE
3 AJAGAMEL Rudy M 300 2002 CADETS TEAM 974 SAINT PIERROISE 01:46:03 2 3 FFC
4 GIGAN Jean-Michel M 350 1976 VETERAN CCPI 01:46:04 1 4 FFC
5 DIJOUX Vincent M 329 1980 VETERAN vco 01:46:06 2 5 FFC
6 CORNAGLIA JEROME M 450 1900 CAT D   01:46:06 2 6 NON-LICENCIE
7 LEFEVRE RAPHAEL M 383 1981 PASS CY TEAM MELANZE 01:46:07 1 7 FFC
8 GRONDIN JORDAN M 357 2001 CADETS LBO2 01:46:07 3 8 FFC
9 RIVIERE SEBASTIEN M 413 1982 CAT D   01:46:07 3 9 NON-LICENCIE
10 AARON JULIEN M 438 1900 CAT C   01:46:07 1 10 NON-LICENCIE
11 RIVIERE Leo M 415 2002 CADETS Team 974 saint pierroise 01:46:10 4 11 FFC
12 GRONDIN Stephane M 353 1981 CAT D   01:46:10 4 12 NON-LICENCIE
13 FOURETS LOIc M 341 1970 VETERAN EVC 01:46:11 3 13 FFC
14 FONTAINE PASCAL ANTOINE M 336 1967 VETERAN TEAM MELANZE 01:46:11 4 14 FFC
15 GAUVIN THOMAS M 344 2002 CADETS VCO 01:46:11 5 15 FFC
16 GRONDIN NICAISE M 361 1961 CAT F   01:46:13 1 16 NON-LICENCIE
17 PAYET Stéphane M 407 1978 PASS CY vcsd 01:46:13 2 17 FFC
18 CELESTE Fabien Xavier M 323 1997 PASS CY Club Cycliste Saint Lousie 01:46:14 3 18 FFC
19 GRONDIN Eddy Gérard M 355 1984 CAT D   01:46:14 5 19 NON-LICENCIE
20 SOUCHON willy M 421 1980 CAT D   01:46:14 6 20 NON-LICENCIE
21 STARCK EDOUARD M 423 2002 CAT A   01:46:15 1 21 NON-LICENCIE
22 MOUSSA MOUSTAFA M 437 1900 CAT D   01:46:15 7 22 NON-LICENCIE
23 GRONDIN JONATHAN M 354 1989 PASS CY smvc 01:46:16 4 23 FFC
24 ANDRIEUX Cedric M 303 1979 PASS CY ccsl 01:46:18 5 24 FFC
25 GERVILLE JIMMY M 347 1981 PASS CY CCPI 01:46:19 6 25 FFC
26 LAUGIER CAMILLE F 377 2002 CADETS Cyclo Club Bénédictins 01:46:26 1 1 FFC
27 RIVIERE CLAUDE FRANCOIS M 443 1900 CAT E   01:46:26 1 26 NON-LICENCIE
28 GERMAIN JOSIAN M 346 1965 VETERAN 2 CCPI 01:46:30 1 27 FFC
29 CASCADE Mikael M 321 1959 CAT F   01:46:43 2 28 NON-LICENCIE
30 GONTHIER OLIVIER M 351 1969 VETERAN TEAM 974 ST PIERROISE 01:50:24 5 29 FFC
31 LEON Christophe M 384 1977 CAT D   01:50:24 8 30 NON-LICENCIE
32 POLARD Olivier M 410 1972 VETERAN Etang Vélo Club 01:50:24 6 31 FFC
33 CASIMIR Mathieu M 322 1987 CAT C   01:50:26 2 32 NON-LICENCIE
34 NOUVEL ARNAUD M 451 1900 CAT E   01:50:27 2 33 NON-LICENCIE
35 SAKELLARIDES Pascal M 420 1970 CAT E   01:50:27 3 34 NON-LICENCIE
36 DIJOUX VITAL M 59 1962 CAT F   01:50:29 3 35 NON-LICENCIE
37 BLIN christophe M 311 1968 CAT E LRPO 01:50:32 4 36 NON-LICENCIE
38 HORTA JORGE M 121 1960 CAT F   01:50:33 4 37 NON-LICENCIE
39 MAILLOT Jimmy M 391 1973 CAT E   01:50:33 5 38 NON-LICENCIE
40 PIERRE MARJOLAINE F 445 1900 CAT A   01:52:26 1 2 NON-LICENCIE
41 PAYET Antoine M 408 1997 CAT C   01:52:28 3 39 NON-LICENCIE
42 TARTENSON PATRICK M 427 1900 CAT F   01:52:29 5 40 NON-LICENCIE
43 KLEIN Vincent M 374 1972 CAT E   01:52:30 6 41 NON-LICENCIE
44 SOUNE-SEYNE PATRICE M 422 1977 VETERAN VCE 01:52:30 7 42 FFC
45 RIVIERE Samuel M 416 1976 CAT E   01:52:32 7 43 NON-LICENCIE
46 FONTAINE claude M 338 1979 CAT D   01:52:33 9 44 NON-LICENCIE
47 JEANTET JEAN PIERRE M 453 1900 CAT G   01:52:35 1 45 NON-LICENCIE
48 FONTAINE VINCENT M 80 1900 CAT D   01:52:37 10 46 NON-LICENCIE
49 ROULET KARINE F 452 1900 CAT AB   01:52:37 1 3 NON-LICENCIE
50 VIENNE Samuel M 434 1982 CAT D   01:52:39 11 47 NON-LICENCIE
51 MURAT FABRICE M 401 1974 CAT E   01:52:39 8 48 NON-LICENCIE
52 NGUYEN JEAN BERNARD M 435 1900 VETERAN 2   01:52:41 2 49 FFC
53 CADJEE HAMZA M 318 1975 CAT E   01:52:43 9 50 NON-LICENCIE
54 PATEL KHALIL M 405 1979 CAT D   01:52:44 12 51 NON-LICENCIE
55 LIONI sabine F 387 1973 DAMES acpr 01:52:45 1 4 FFC
56 BOYER LUC M 448 1900 CAT F   01:52:46 6 52 NON-LICENCIE
57 POLLIDORI SIMONETTA F 411 1900 CAT B   01:52:50 1 5 NON-LICENCIE
58 GRONDIN ALEXIS M 358 1972 CAT E   01:54:01 10 53 NON-LICENCIE
59 BARET kieran M 307 2002 CAT C   01:59:23 4 54 NON-LICENCIE
60 SURMACZ Jean paul M 425 1963 CAT F   01:59:30 7 55 NON-LICENCIE
61 GERARD DANIEL M 345 1900 CAT F   02:00:00 8 56 NON-LICENCIE
62 GROSSIAS Sarah F 362 1973 CAT AB   02:01:38 2 6 NON-LICENCIE
63 GRANIER MATISSE M 352 2002 CADETS TEAM MELANZE 02:01:43 6 57 FFC
64 PIERRE FRANCOIS M 446 1900 CAT E   02:01:43 11 58 NON-LICENCIE
65 LIONEL clain M 386 1971 CAT E   02:01:43 12 59 NON-LICENCIE
66 PIERRE AGNES F 444 1900 CAT AB   02:01:44 3 7 NON-LICENCIE
67 ISSABAY Haroune M 369 1969 CAT E   02:01:46 13 60 NON-LICENCIE
68 SAKELLARIDES Theo M 419 2000 CAT A   02:01:51 2 61 NON-LICENCIE
69 GUGLIELMACCI ROBIN M 363 1968 CAT E   02:02:57 14 62 NON-LICENCIE
70 JOUVE SYLVAIN M 373 1979 CAT D   02:02:58 13 63 NON-LICENCIE
71 GAUTHIER PIERRE M 343 1959 CAT F   02:03:02 9 64 NON-LICENCIE
72 HOARAU clarisse F 364 1974 CAT AB   02:03:49 4 8 NON-LICENCIE
73 NGUYEN christian M 403 1947 CAT G   02:04:12 2 65 NON-LICENCIE
74 MALET Antoine M 392 1992 CAT C   02:06:05 5 66 NON-LICENCIE
75 PIERRE JEROME M 409 1960 CAT F   02:07:43 10 67 NON-LICENCIE
76 TECHER Philippe M 428 1961 CAT VH VCSD 02:08:09 1 68 NON-LICENCIE
77 BIGOT Willy M 309 1982 CAT D   02:08:09 14 69 NON-LICENCIE
78 MASALA Dominique M 393 1967 CAT E   02:08:27 15 70 NON-LICENCIE
79 TRULES Alfredo M 431 1983 CAT D   02:08:40 15 71 NON-LICENCIE
80 RAJA IDRISS M 412 1955 CAT G   02:08:47 3 72 NON-LICENCIE
81 LAURET christian M 379 1971 CAT E   02:09:04 16 73 NON-LICENCIE
82 JACQUIOT Laurent M 371 1967 CAT F   02:09:06 11 74 NON-LICENCIE
83 GHISSE Yann M 349 1973 CAT E   02:09:14 17 75 NON-LICENCIE
84 ROGER Olivier M 418 1961 CAT F   02:11:19 12 76 NON-LICENCIE
85 MERLO Michel M 394 1958 CAT F   02:12:10 13 77 NON-LICENCIE
86 GRONDIN Jean - Luc M 360 1962 CAT F   02:12:30 14 78 NON-LICENCIE
87 FONTAINE JEAN PIERRE M 335 1966 CAT F   02:13:31 15 79 NON-LICENCIE
88 HOAREAU JACQUES M 440 1900 CAT E   02:14:03 18 80 NON-LICENCIE
89 LEBON LUDOVIC M 381 1900 CAT D   02:15:27 16 81 NON-LICENCIE
90 JAMAL BEY Karim M 372 1972 CAT E   02:15:35 19 82 NON-LICENCIE
91 DORIS Nicolas M 332 1976 VETERAN Vttl 02:16:05 8 83 FFC
92 AMRATE Fouad M 301 1967 CAT F   02:16:26 16 84 NON-LICENCIE
93 GRONDIN Didier M 356 1985 CAT D   02:16:27 17 85 NON-LICENCIE
94 STYRANEC FRANCK M 424 1966 CAT F   02:17:11 17 86 NON-LICENCIE
95 COMBARD Madeline F 325 1996 CAT A   02:17:18 2 9 NON-LICENCIE
96 DROMART PIERRE M 333 1956 CAT G   02:17:19 4 87 NON-LICENCIE
97 TRUPIANO Jean Paul M 432 1963 CAT VH   02:17:29 2 88 NON-LICENCIE
98 GEVIA Jimmy M 348 1969 CAT E   02:18:45 20 89 NON-LICENCIE
99 BOSSARD Guy M 314 1949 VETERAN 2 VC SAINT-GILLES CYCLOTOURISME 02:19:08 3 90 FFC
100 MOLINIER Maxence M 399 1981 CAT D   02:19:24 18 91 NON-LICENCIE
101 LEBON CHRISTINE F 382 1900 CAT AB   02:19:25 5 10 NON-LICENCIE
102 LAMBERET Rachel F 376 1973 CAT AB   02:19:27 6 11 NON-LICENCIE
103 LEZAIS Daisy F 385 1964 CAT B   02:19:30 2 12 NON-LICENCIE
104 EAUBELLE YANNIS M 456 1900 CAT D   02:19:42 19 92 NON-LICENCIE
105 FRADIN serge M 342 1941 CAT G   02:19:45 5 93 NON-LICENCIE
106 MEYNIER PASCAL M 449 1900 CAT F   02:21:01 18 94 NON-LICENCIE
107 VERGNAUD Joel M 433 1949 CAT G   02:21:35 6 95 NON-LICENCIE
108 BORYE jEAN bERNARD M 313 1946 CAT G   02:21:39 7 96 NON-LICENCIE
109 CAILLE François M 320 1952 CAT G   02:21:39 8 97 NON-LICENCIE
110 MAILLOT Philippe M 388 1953 CAT G   02:21:42 9 98 NON-LICENCIE
111 TAOCHY MATHIEU M 426 1991 CAT C   02:22:37 6 99 NON-LICENCIE
112 BESSAC Gautier M 308 1986 CAT D   02:22:51 20 100 NON-LICENCIE
113 MOREL Christophe M 400 1989 CAT C   02:22:51 7 101 NON-LICENCIE
114 FONTAINE PATRICK M 339 1969 CAT E   02:23:42 21 102 NON-LICENCIE
115 MESSELOT Bruno M 396 1981 CAT D   02:24:24 21 103 NON-LICENCIE
116 BAPIKI AHMAD M 304 1958 CAT F   02:24:29 19 104 NON-LICENCIE
117 RIJKSEN NANNEKE F 454 1900 CAT AB   02:24:47 7 13 NON-LICENCIE
118 ROBERT CYRIL M 417 1968 CAT E   02:24:59 22 105 NON-LICENCIE
119 CADOT Camille F 319 1988 CAT VF   02:25:12 1 14 NON-LICENCIE
120 RIVIERE WILFRID M 414 2000 CAT C   02:25:30 8 106 NON-LICENCIE
121 NGUYEN PATRICE M 457 1900 CAT F   02:25:36 20 107 NON-LICENCIE
122 BARET Jocelyne F 306 1967 CAT AB   02:26:07 8 15 NON-LICENCIE
123 BOSSARD Thérèze F 315 1946 VETERAN 2 VC SAINT-GILLES CYCLOTOURISME 02:27:32 1 16 FFC
124 BARBIER Bruno M 305 1963 CAT F csag 02:27:38 21 108 NON-LICENCIE
125 HORTA JORGE M 367 1960 CAT F   02:29:35 22 109 NON-LICENCIE
126 MERON Flavien M 395 1991 CAT C   02:29:44 9 110 NON-LICENCIE
127 HUET JEAN ALAIN M 368 1978 CAT D   02:31:01 22 111 NON-LICENCIE
128 JOURDAN MICHEL M 447 1900 CAT G   02:31:36 10 112 NON-LICENCIE
129 PAYET Sebastien M 406 1978 CAT VH   02:32:25 3 113 NON-LICENCIE
130 GRONDIN Kévin mathieu M 359 1985 CAT VH   02:34:42 4 114 NON-LICENCIE
131 THELIS OSCAR M 429 1975 CAT VH   02:36:06 5 115 NON-LICENCIE
132 GUYON BRUNO M 441 1900 CAT F   02:36:29 23 116 NON-LICENCIE
133 JACQUES jean-marc M 370 1965 CAT F   02:40:13 24 117 NON-LICENCIE
134 DIJOUX Nicolas M 330 1985 CAT VH   02:42:27 6 118 NON-LICENCIE
135 FONTAINE marie josée claire F 340 1962 CAT B   02:46:51 3 17 NON-LICENCIE
136 CINDOR Pascal M 324 1963 CAT F   02:46:53 25 119 NON-LICENCIE
137 THIERRY Abraham M 430 1979 CAT D   02:47:43 23 120 NON-LICENCIE
138 AMYCLAS Reine Claude F 302 1979 CAT AB   02:47:44 9 18 NON-LICENCIE
139 CORRE ELISA F 326 1996 CAT A   02:57:48 3 19 NON-LICENCIE
140 BOOZ JOHNY M 312 1967 CAT B   02:58:37 1 121 NON-LICENCIE
141 MAILLOT Elsie F 389 1971 CAT VF   03:02:26 2 20 NON-LICENCIE
142 MAILLOT Johny M 390 1966 CAT VH   03:02:27 7 122 NON-LICENCIE
143 MOAUZE GENEVIEVE F 397 1962 CAT B   03:05:21 4 21 NON-LICENCIE

NOS EVENEMENTS

EVENEMENTS ARCHIVES

­