Clt Nom Prénom Sexe Numéro Naissance Catégorie Club Temps Clt par Cat. Clt par Sexe Organisme
1 RIVIERE PAUL M 212 1984 C1/C2 VCO 02:40:17 1 1 FFC
2 BERNARD Julien M 14 1986 C3 TEAM 974 SAINT PIERROISE 02:40:22 1 2 FFC
3 MARCY Ulrich M 170 1986 C3 LBO2 02:40:34 2 3 FFC
4 PAYET Aurélien M 197 2000 JUNIORS team 974 saint pierroise 02:40:37 1 4 FFC
5 MAILLOT BRYAN M 162 1996 ESPOIR SMVC 02:40:41 1 5 FFC
6 BOYER OLIVIER M 24 1992 C3 CCB 02:40:44 3 6 FFC
7 BENARD FABRICE M 13 1979 C3 CCB 02:40:46 4 7 FFC
8 ELMA SEBASTIEN M 265 1900 C1/C2   02:40:46 2 8 FFC
9 JEAN romain M 124 1992 C3 ccsl 02:40:46 5 9 FFC
10 PADE ULRICH M 191 1997 ESPOIR SMVC 02:40:46 2 10 FFC
11 GRONDIN Aurelien M 96 2000 JUNIORS Cyclo clib benedictins 02:40:47 2 11 FFC
12 THOMAS jonathal M 237 1995 PASS CY VCSD 02:40:48 1 12 FFC
13 PERCRULE Doriand M 202 1999 JUNIORS Ccsl 02:40:48 3 13 FFC
14 RIVIERE Thierry M 214 1973 VETERAN CCB 02:40:48 1 14 FFC
15 LEBON Christopher M 144 1992 C1/C2 vco 02:40:48 3 15 FFC
16 MAILLOT Jimmy M 164 1977 VETERAN Ccsl 02:40:48 2 16 FFC
17 FERRERE Mike M 73 1976 C1/C2 Vcsj 02:40:48 4 17 FFC
18 GONTHIER GIOVANNI M 92 1900 C3   02:40:48 6 18 NON-LICENCIE
19 VASSOR CHRISTOPHE M 248 1983 CAT D   02:40:48 1 19 NON-LICENCIE
20 RAMSAMYNAICK Mathieu M 207 1998 ESPOIR Club Cycliste Saint louisien 02:40:49 3 20 FFC
21 PAYET Alexandre M 196 1993 CAT C   02:40:50 1 21 NON-LICENCIE
22 CADET Jean-Marie M 26 1976 CAT E   02:40:50 1 22 NON-LICENCIE
23 LAIKON VINCENT M 133 1983 C3 team 974 02:40:50 7 23 FFC
24 VITRY Sylvain M 253 1980 PASS CY CCB 02:40:51 2 24 FFC
25 PAYET william M 200 1975 VETERAN team st pierroise 02:40:54 3 25 FFC
26 LATOUR JEAN HUGUES M 140 1970 CAT E   02:40:54 2 26 NON-LICENCIE
27 DESSERPRIT MATHIEU M 55 1986 C3 CCSL 02:40:54 8 27 FFC
28 FONTAINE jean laurent M 78 1980 C3 vco 02:40:57 9 28 FFC
29 BARET Richard M 10 1964 PASS CY EVC 02:40:59 3 29 FFC
30 GENAIS YANN M 88 1977 CAT AB   02:41:02 1 30 NON-LICENCIE
31 JACQUEMART Fabien M 123 1978 C3 Vco 02:41:03 10 31 FFC
32 CADET JEAN FRANCOIS M 266 1900 CAT E   02:41:07 3 32 NON-LICENCIE
33 SERMONT ISAAC M 228 1986 C3 VCO 02:41:11 11 33 FFC
34 VATEL ARTHUR M 250 1990 C1/C2 CCSL 02:41:34 5 34 FFC
35 ARMAND JEAN DENIS M 6 1988 C1/C2 SMVC 02:41:39 6 35 FFC
36 CESARIA idriss M 30 1988 CAT C   02:42:18 2 36 NON-LICENCIE
37 LEON Pacôme M 149 1977 C3 LBO 02:44:47 12 37 FFC
38 CUVELIER RICHARD M 261 1900 VETERAN   02:44:50 4 38 FFC
39 OLASAGASTI JOSEPH M 188 1970 CAT E   02:44:51 4 39 NON-LICENCIE
40 VICTOIRE ROMAIN M 251 1900 C3   02:45:08 13 40 FFC
41 JEAN FRANCOIS CRYSLAIN M 125 1984 C3 SMVC 02:46:42 14 41 FFC
42 FERRERE Sébastien M 74 1978 CAT D   02:46:48 2 42 NON-LICENCIE
43 SALEZ JEAN MARC M 262 1900 CAT F   02:46:50 1 43 NON-LICENCIE
44 RIVIERE Florent M 210 1983 PASS CY   02:46:56 4 44 NON-LICENCIE
45 MASCAREL jimmy M 174 1970 VETERAN vco 02:46:57 5 45 FFC
46 LIBAR maxime M 157 1979 PASS CY 2rpima 02:47:57 5 46 FFC
47 DESVAUX STEVEN M 57 1994 PASS CY TEAM MELANZE 02:51:02 6 47 FFC
48 GASTRIN STEPHANE M 85 1984 PASS CY TEAM MELANZE 02:51:05 7 48 FFC
49 SALZA laurent M 222 1967 VETERAN le braquet st leu 02:51:21 6 49 FFC
50 JOLY CYRIL M 129 1975 CAT E   02:51:24 5 50 NON-LICENCIE
51 MOREL NICOLAS M 273 1900 C3   02:53:40 15 51 FFC
52 BOULANGER Daniel M 282 0 CAT D   02:53:41 3 52 FFC
53 DERFLA Thibault M 53 2000 JUNIORS T974 02:53:43 4 53 FFC
54 HOARAU FABRICE ALEX M 107 1979 C3 CCSL 02:53:44 16 54 FFC
55 SORRES Olivier M 230 1982 PASS CY CCPI 02:53:45 8 55 FFC
56 GALLOU ANTHONY M 82 1987 PASS CY TEAM MELANZE 02:53:50 9 56 FFC
57 CONTE CHRISTOPHE M 37 1964 CAT F   02:53:53 2 57 NON-LICENCIE
58 VALLIAME lazzaro M 247 1983 PASS CY CCB 02:54:20 10 58 FFC
59 MERIAN DEURVEILHER PATRICK M 177 1970 CAT E scsa 02:55:09 6 59 FFC
60 ELISABETH Christophe M 64 1981 CAT D   02:55:10 4 60 NON-LICENCIE
61 SILBERSTEIN David M 229 1982 PASS CY TARAHUMARAS MURET TRI 02:57:24 11 61 FFC
62 HOAREAU Jean Odi M 116 1979 PASS CY CCB 02:57:33 12 62 FFC
63 GAUVIN FABIEN M 86 1992 C3 TEAM 974 02:57:36 17 63 FFC
64 ANANDY DIDIER M 4 1900 CAT E   02:57:41 7 64 NON-LICENCIE
65 HOARAU Mathieu M 111 1988 CAT C   02:58:02 3 65 NON-LICENCIE
66 CODDEVILLE Alexandre M 36 1976 CAT E   02:58:31 8 66 NON-LICENCIE
67 VALADIER BENOIT M 244 1983 PASS CY TEAM 974 ST PIERRE 02:59:14 13 67 FFC
68 GALENT Jerome M 81 1984 PASS CY Vttl 02:59:18 14 68 FFC
69 GUÉNARD Fabrice Loïc M 102 1960 CAT F   02:59:18 3 69 NON-LICENCIE
70 ROBERT STEPHANE M 217 1977 CAT E   02:59:22 9 70 NON-LICENCIE
71 HOAREAU BRUNO M 113 1984 CAT D   02:59:36 5 71 NON-LICENCIE
72 SARREBOUBEE Rémi M 223 1986 CAT D   02:59:38 6 72 NON-LICENCIE
73 BARET FRANCOIS M 9 1964 VETERAN 2 SMVC 02:59:41 1 73 FFC
74 DONNENWIRTH TOM M 60 1998 ESPOIR TEAM MELANZE 03:00:59 4 74 FFC
75 CLAIRE denis M 34 1975 C3 vcsj 03:01:00 18 75 FFC
76 CLAIRE JEAN ROLAND M 279 1900 VETERAN 2   03:01:02 2 76 FFC
77 CARO THIERRY M 28 1972 CAT E   03:01:04 10 77 NON-LICENCIE
78 PAUSÉ Didier M 195 1970 VETERAN ACPR 03:01:05 7 78 FFC
79 TECHER GILLES M 267 1900 CAT D   03:01:06 7 79 NON-LICENCIE
80 GONTHIER Yannick M 91 1979 PASS CY VCO 03:01:08 15 80 FFC
81 FAYAN Jacques M 69 1962 CAT F   03:01:08 4 81 NON-LICENCIE
82 PAYET JEAN BERNARD M 270 1900 CAT F   03:01:09 5 82 NON-LICENCIE
83 KRAVTSOFF STEPHANE M 130 1900 CAT F   03:01:11 6 83 NON-LICENCIE
84 DESVAUX JOEY M 56 2000 JUNIORS TEAM MELANZE 03:01:12 5 84 FFC
85 GRONDIN FERDINAND M 97 1982 PASS CY TEAM MELANZE 03:01:13 16 85 FFC
86 PAYET Laurent M 199 1980 PASS CY CCB 03:01:16 17 86 FFC
87 DERRIEN luigi M 54 1974 PASS CY CCB 03:01:17 18 87 FFC
88 LEPOITTEVIN noel M 151 1971 CAT E   03:01:19 11 88 NON-LICENCIE
89 CRESCENCE Ludovic M 44 1981 PASS CY VTT L 03:01:22 19 89 FFC
90 FERRERE ETIENNE M 278 1900 C3   03:01:31 19 90 FFC
91 RELAVE Antoine M 208 1992 CAT C   03:01:33 4 91 NON-LICENCIE
92 MOUSSELET Loïc M 183 1981 CAT D   03:01:36 8 92 NON-LICENCIE
93 BERTOLOTTI ANTOINE M 15 1986 CAT D   03:01:38 9 93 NON-LICENCIE
94 MOREL JEAN RICHARD M 264 1900 CAT D   03:01:44 10 94 NON-LICENCIE
95 MARTIN JACKSON M 268 1900 CAT D   03:01:47 11 95 NON-LICENCIE
96 DERAND ERIC M 269 1900 CAT F   03:01:48 7 96 NON-LICENCIE
97 LEVENEUR WILLY M 154 1975 VETERAN CCPI 03:01:56 8 97 FFC
98 ICHANE Bruny M 122 1970 CAT E   03:01:57 12 98 NON-LICENCIE
99 FERRERE georges M 71 1980 CAT D   03:01:58 12 99 NON-LICENCIE
100 TRUFFY franck M 243 1972 CAT E   03:01:59 13 100 NON-LICENCIE
101 ADELIN Jean Pierre M 3 1982 PASS CY Vce 03:02:00 20 101 FFC
102 MARESCHAL Nicolas M 171 1988 CAT C   03:02:00 5 102 NON-LICENCIE
103 ROMEDER PASCAL M 219 1964 CAT F   03:02:00 8 103 NON-LICENCIE
104 FERRERE Jean Yves M 72 1968 VETERAN vttl 03:02:00 9 104 FFC
105 DUCROU Ludovic M 61 1966 CAT F   03:02:00 9 105 NON-LICENCIE
106 PAYET Bruno Eric M 198 1993 PASS CY Team 974 03:02:00 21 106 FFC
107 ARGIEN josé M 5 1980 CAT D   03:02:01 13 107 NON-LICENCIE
108 PROUVOYEUR Jean-Luc M 206 1962 CAT F   03:02:06 10 108 NON-LICENCIE
109 MARCY Stéphane M 169 1982 CAT D   03:02:10 14 109 NON-LICENCIE
110 SEHIER Raphael M 227 1987 CAT D   03:02:11 15 110 NON-LICENCIE
111 THIBAUT christophe M 236 1967 PASS CY VTTL 03:02:13 22 111 FFC
112 JOLLET Pierre-ann M 128 1968 CAT E   03:02:16 14 112 NON-LICENCIE
113 FANTANO Ulrich M 68 1987 CAT D   03:02:16 16 113 NON-LICENCIE
114 TISSERANT ELOI M 260 1900 CAT D   03:02:18 17 114 NON-LICENCIE
115 GRONDIN LAURENT M 99 1982 PASS CY TEAM MELANZE 03:02:20 23 115 FFC
116 POUDROUX NICOLAS M 205 1985 CAT D   03:02:20 18 116 NON-LICENCIE
117 HENRI JEAN M 104 1900 CAT F   03:02:30 11 117 NON-LICENCIE
118 WEXLER FABIEN M 276 1900 CAT E   03:02:37 15 118 NON-LICENCIE
119 NEUCIN JEROME M 185 1977 CAT E   03:02:39 16 119 NON-LICENCIE
120 HOARAU Remy M 112 1972 VETERAN CCPI 03:04:48 10 120 FFC
121 CLOTAGATIDE jean michel M 35 1972 VETERAN 2 VTTL 03:04:52 3 121 FFC
122 MALL Farouc M 166 1966 CAT VH   03:04:54 1 122 NON-LICENCIE
123 MILLET Jean-Luc M 179 1958 CAT F   03:05:26 12 123 NON-LICENCIE
124 LEPINAY MICKAEL M 150 1974 CAT E   03:05:35 17 124 NON-LICENCIE
125 SOUTON jean louis M 231 1966 VETERAN 2 vcsd 03:07:07 4 125 FFC
126 OLIVAR MICKAEL M 190 1980 CAT D   03:07:11 19 126 NON-LICENCIE
127 LALLEMAND thomas M 134 1996 ESPOIR team 974 03:09:28 5 127 FFC
128 GONTHIER Gilbert M 90 1955 CAT VAE   03:10:09 1 128 NON-LICENCIE
129 HOARAU Jean François M 109 1967 CAT F   03:10:18 13 129 NON-LICENCIE
130 PHUOC Cyril M 203 1974 CAT E   03:10:19 18 130 NON-LICENCIE
131 LAPIERRE Jean Fred M 137 1966 VETERAN 2 vco 03:10:19 5 131 FFC
132 LEBRETON Eddy M 147 1975 CAT E   03:10:21 19 132 NON-LICENCIE
133 LECOCQ odile F 148 1972 CAT AB   03:10:21 1 1 NON-LICENCIE
134 GERBITH EXPEDIT M 89 1972 VETERAN CCER 03:10:22 11 133 FFC
135 BOUCHEREAU Alexandra F 20 1981 CAT AB   03:10:23 2 2 NON-LICENCIE
136 TRAJEAN JEAN PATRICK M 241 1975 CAT E   03:10:25 20 134 NON-LICENCIE
137 FONTAINE XAVIER M 79 1967 PASS CY CCPI 03:10:25 24 135 FFC
138 NOE Florian M 187 1988 CAT C   03:10:27 6 136 NON-LICENCIE
139 CANDEHORE EDDY M 27 1977 CAT D   03:10:28 20 137 NON-LICENCIE
140 ESPARON JOSEPH PATRICK M 66 1961 CAT F   03:10:28 14 138 NON-LICENCIE
141 ESPARON PASCAL M 67 1964 CAT F   03:10:30 15 139 NON-LICENCIE
142 TECHER serge M 235 1968 VETERAN acpr 03:10:31 12 140 FFC
143 MEZINO Johny M 178 1970 CAT E   03:10:32 21 141 NON-LICENCIE
144 BOURRIERES martin M 23 1985 CAT D   03:10:32 21 142 NON-LICENCIE
145 LABARTHE Myriam F 131 1974 DAMES ACPR 03:10:34 1 3 FFC
146 BRABANT Dominique F 25 1971 VETERAN VTTL 03:10:35 1 4 FFC
147 SAUTRON JEAN FELIX M 225 1900 CAT F   03:10:36 16 143 NON-LICENCIE
148 RUBEL Patrick M 221 1965 CAT F   03:10:37 17 144 NON-LICENCIE
149 GAY FREDERIC M 87 1983 CAT D   03:10:37 22 145 NON-LICENCIE
150 DENIS STEPHANE M 52 1964 CAT F   03:10:39 18 146 NON-LICENCIE
151 ROPERT jean-louis M 220 1975 CAT VH   03:10:39 2 147 NON-LICENCIE
152 DIJOUX olivier M 58 1972 CAT E   03:10:43 22 148 NON-LICENCIE
153 BACHMANN laurence F 8 1968 CAT AB   03:11:11 3 5 NON-LICENCIE
154 LORION PASCAL M 158 1983 CAT D   03:13:02 23 149 NON-LICENCIE
155 CRESCENCE fabien M 43 1978 CAT D   03:13:23 24 150 NON-LICENCIE
156 NGUYEN Gilbert M 186 1948 CAT G   03:15:41 1 151 NON-LICENCIE
157 RIVIERE ROSAIRE M 213 1965 CAT F   03:15:44 19 152 NON-LICENCIE
158 MAK PO PAN FOC M 165 1964 VETERAN 2 VCSD 03:15:47 6 153 FFC
159 CORRE FABRICE M 38 1981 CAT D   03:15:49 25 154 NON-LICENCIE
160 RIVIERE FRANCOISE F 211 1983 CAT AB   03:15:53 4 6 NON-LICENCIE
161 NEMEC marc M 184 1964 CAT F   03:15:55 20 155 NON-LICENCIE
162 DELAUNAY NICOLAS M 50 1978 CAT D   03:16:11 26 156 NON-LICENCIE
163 BIT Béatrice F 17 1969 CAT AB   03:19:52 5 7 NON-LICENCIE
164 GRONDIN yoland M 100 1955 CAT F   03:20:28 21 157 NON-LICENCIE
165 DUSSAULT xavier M 63 1967 CAT E   03:20:29 23 158 NON-LICENCIE
166 BORD Dominique M 19 1959 CAT F   03:20:46 22 159 NON-LICENCIE
167 MIRANVILLE willy M 180 1976 CAT E   03:21:41 24 160 NON-LICENCIE
168 VALENTIN Jean François M 246 1972 CAT E   03:22:09 25 161 NON-LICENCIE
169 HAMADA-MADI MAHAMOUDOU M 277 1900 CAT D   03:22:12 27 162 NON-LICENCIE
170 VALCARES ERICK M 245 1971 CAT E   03:22:17 26 163 NON-LICENCIE
171 VAN DE SANDE RONALD M 281 1900 CAT E   03:22:38 27 164 NON-LICENCIE
172 TAOCALI Max M 233 1974 CAT E   03:23:22 28 165 NON-LICENCIE
173 TOUSSAINT WILFRID M 240 1984 CAT D   03:23:53 28 166 NON-LICENCIE
174 LEBON Jimmy M 145 1971 CAT E   03:24:02 29 167 NON-LICENCIE
175 MENDEZ Nicolas M 176 1984 CAT D   03:24:04 29 168 NON-LICENCIE
176 BOUDART GERALDINE F 21 1900 CAT AB   03:29:19 6 8 NON-LICENCIE
177 CHANE-KUEN JEAN-JACQUES M 32 1962 CAT F   03:30:28 23 169 NON-LICENCIE
178 MARA Claude M 167 1956 CAT G   03:30:59 2 170 NON-LICENCIE
179 ROBERT Ulysse M 218 1978 CAT D   03:31:31 30 171 NON-LICENCIE
180 TREIL François Xavier M 242 1965 PASS CY VCSJ 03:33:03 25 172 FFC
181 GRICOURT BRICE M 94 1986 PASS CY LBO2 03:34:04 26 173 FFC
182 GARCIANNE JEAN HUBERT M 84 1971 VETERAN CCPI 03:34:14 13 174 FFC
183 RINEL Sergio M 209 1969 CAT E   03:34:26 30 175 NON-LICENCIE
184 COUDIERE Soizic F 40 1977 CAT AB   03:35:13 7 9 NON-LICENCIE
185 MARTIAL STEVEN M 173 1983 PASS CY TEAM MELANZE 03:37:02 27 176 FFC
186 SUIFFET benjamin M 232 1978 CAT D   03:37:25 31 177 NON-LICENCIE
187 CHARTIER BERTRAND M 33 1964 CAT D   03:37:26 32 178 NON-LICENCIE
188 COURTAUDIERE laurent M 41 1965 CAT F   03:37:34 24 179 NON-LICENCIE
189 LARIVIERE Laurent M 139 1978 CAT AB   03:37:40 2 180 NON-LICENCIE
190 MARIANNE Bernard M 172 1967 CAT E   03:37:40 31 181 NON-LICENCIE
191 PELOUX Pascal M 201 1967 CAT F Triathlon Club Saint-Denis 03:37:42 25 182 FFC
192 CHAPIUS JEAN CHRISTOPHE M 272 1900 CAT D   03:38:28 33 183 NON-LICENCIE
193 MAILLOT ERIC M 163 1967 CAT F   03:38:37 26 184 NON-LICENCIE
194 ABSALON DARID M 1 1980 PASS CY TEAM MELANZE 03:38:37 28 185 FFC
195 VILLETTE Bertrand M 252 1963 CAT F   03:42:42 27 186 NON-LICENCIE
196 WU TIU YEN ALAIN M 255 1954 CAT G   03:43:00 3 187 NON-LICENCIE
197 BOISSON romain M 18 1989 CAT C   03:43:31 7 188 NON-LICENCIE
198 GRIFFON--MONNET Alia F 95 1990 CAT A   03:43:32 1 10 NON-LICENCIE
199 ROBERT régis M 216 1967 PASS CY club vélo palmiplainois 03:49:23 29 189 FFC
200 LACONI JEAN PIERRE M 132 1955 CAT G   03:53:34 4 190 NON-LICENCIE
201 FONTAINE HENRI CLAUDE M 271 1900 CAT F   03:53:43 28 191 NON-LICENCIE
202 LARAVINE LAURENT M 138 1900 CAT E   03:57:11 32 192 NON-LICENCIE
203 PAPAYA PATRICK M 194 1972 VETERAN VCE 03:59:19 14 193 FFC
204 HOAREAU JEAN MAX M 115 1952 VETERAN 2 CCPI 03:59:53 7 194 FFC
205 PIERRE LOUIS Bernard M 204 1959 PASS CY CCPI 03:59:56 30 195 FFC
206 WEIGEL GERALD M 254 1952 CAT G   04:01:36 5 196 NON-LICENCIE
207 LEVENEUR Charles M 152 1962 CAT F   04:01:39 29 197 NON-LICENCIE
208 TOME MANUEL M 238 1970 CAT E   04:01:44 33 198 NON-LICENCIE
209 MORIN DAVID M 263 1900 CAT E   04:01:53 34 199 NON-LICENCIE
210 DAMOUR SAMUEL M 275 1900 CAT C   04:04:33 8 200 NON-LICENCIE
211 BOYER FRANCIS M 274 1900 CAT C   04:04:43 9 201 NON-LICENCIE
212 FERRERE BERNARD M 70 1961 CAT F   04:04:58 30 202 NON-LICENCIE
213 DELMAS joel M 51 1956 CAT G   04:07:54 6 203 NON-LICENCIE
214 LAURESTANT JEANNICK M 141 1979 CAT D   04:11:04 34 204 NON-LICENCIE
215 DALELE JEAN MARC M 47 1972 CAT E   04:11:47 35 205 NON-LICENCIE
216 HOARAU jannick M 108 1966 CAT F   04:12:48 31 206 NON-LICENCIE
217 FIANU Adrian M 75 1976 CAT E   04:13:36 36 207 NON-LICENCIE
218 SAVIGNAN Sebastien M 226 1981 CAT D   04:13:52 35 208 NON-LICENCIE
219 BELAUD YANNICK M 12 1964 CAT F   04:15:18 32 209 NON-LICENCIE
220 ADAME AHMED M 2 1964 CAT F   04:15:21 33 210 NON-LICENCIE
221 BOULAY Didier M 22 1961 CAT F   04:16:47 34 211 NON-LICENCIE
222 GRAVELLE ERIC M 93 1964 CAT F   04:17:56 35 212 NON-LICENCIE
223 MONNIER Dominique M 283 1959 CAT F   04:18:04 36 213 NON-LICENCIE
224 MASCRIER Patricia F 175 1981 CAT AB   04:18:06 8 11 NON-LICENCIE
225 BARRERA Natacha F 11 1978 CAT AB   04:52:01 9 12 NON-LICENCIE
226 MARC Lionel M 168 1977 CAT D   04:52:01 36 214 NON-LICENCIE
227 BOUVIER JACQUELINE F 256 1900 CAT B   04:53:09 1 13 NON-LICENCIE
228 CADET OLIVIER M 258 1900 CAT E   04:53:24 37 215 NON-LICENCIE
229 LEVENEUR luguy M 153 1957 CAT G   04:58:38 7 216 NON-LICENCIE
230 HOAREAU NADIA F 118 1980 CAT AB   05:01:09 10 14 NON-LICENCIE
231 MITHRA Cédric M 181 1992 CAT VH   05:05:01 3 217 NON-LICENCIE
232 LAMOLY Patrick M 136 1971 CAT VH   05:24:05 4 218 NON-LICENCIE
233 BIENAIME SEBASTIEN M 16 1991 CAT VH   05:24:08 5 219 NON-LICENCIE
234 HORET JEAN LOUIS M 120 1970 CAT G   05:26:14 8 220 NON-LICENCIE

NOS EVENEMENTS

EVENEMENTS ARCHIVES

­