Clt Nom Prénom Sexe Numéro Naissance Nom Catégorie Club Temps Clt par Cat. Clnt par Sexe Organisme
1 RIVIERE PAUL M 128 1989 ELITE VCO 04:29:27 1 1 FFC
2 CUVELIER Stéphane M 105 2000 JUNIOR Vcsd 04:31:02 1 2 FFC
3 CHAMAND Emmanuel M 135 1990 ELITE VCSD 04:33:43 2 3 FFC
4 ARMAND JEAN DENIS M 126 1988 ELITE SMVC 04:35:32 3 4 FFC
5 PAYET AURELIEN M 157 2000 JUNIOR TEAM 974 SAINT PIERROISE 04:39:13 2 5 FFC
6 MAILLOT BRYAN M 127 1996 ESPOIR SMVC 04:40:11 1 6 FFC
7 LI-THIAO-TE Gerard M 46 1987 ELITE Vcsd 04:43:08 4 7 FFC
8 CADET Jean François M 134 1975 VETERAN 1 Ccpi 04:43:14 1 8 FFC
9 CUVELIER Thierry M 106 1970 VETERAN 1 Vcsd 04:43:57 2 9 FFC
10 MAILLOT JULIEN M 136 1996 ELITE VCSD 04:46:41 5 10 FFC
11 ELMA SEBASTIEN M 160 1989 ELITE EVC 04:47:11 6 11 FFC
12 THOMAS Jonathal M 7 1995 PASS CY VCSD 04:47:11 1 12 FFC
13 CUVELIER RICHARD M 142 1971 VETERAN 1 LBO2 04:47:16 3 13 FFC
14 BARET Richard M 11 1964 VETERAN 2 EVC 04:48:26 1 14 FFC
15 FONTAINE LIONEL M 89 1999 JUNIOR TEAM 974 SAINT PIERROISE 04:49:56 3 15 FFC
16 BOYER Philippe M 152 1984 PASS CY EVC 04:50:04 2 16 FFC
17 DESSERPRIT Mathieu M 73 1986 ELITE CCSL 04:50:07 7 17 FFC
18 GONTHIER Giovanni M 141 1981 ELITE TEAM 974 SAINT PIERROISE 04:52:33 8 18 FFC
19 CESARIA Idriss M 84 1988 HOM CAT C   04:54:00 1 19 NL
20 LEON PACOME M 2 1977 ELITE LBO2 04:54:02 9 20 FFC
21 VICTOIRE Romain david M 132 1989 ELITE TEAM 974 SAINT PIERROISE 04:54:03 10 21 FFC
22 JACOUTOT Aurélien M 42 1983 HOM CAT D   04:55:17 1 22 NL
23 GENAIS YANN M 45 1977 HOM CAT E   04:56:36 1 23 NL
24 GRONDIN Sandro M 107 1973 HOM CAT E   04:56:55 2 24 NL
25 LEBON CLAREL M 165 1979 PASS CY EVC 04:56:55 3 25 FFC
26 SOUBADOU Quentin M 146 1996 ESPOIR CCSL 04:59:17 2 26 FFC
27 CESARIA jerome M 74 1992 HOM CAT C   04:59:21 2 27 NL
28 DIJOUX MATHIEU M 172 1995 ESPOIR TEAM 974 SAINT PIERROISE 05:00:07 3 28 FFC
29 JACQUEMART fabien M 47 1978 ELITE vco 05:01:54 11 29 FFC
30 MARCY ULRICH M 144 1986 ELITE LBO2 05:01:57 12 30 FFC
31 DUBROCA JONATHAN M 166 1984 HOM CAT D   05:02:20 2 31 NL
32 LATOUR Jean Hugues M 53 1970 HOM CAT E   05:02:23 3 32 NL
33 MASCAREL jimmy M 19 1970 VETERAN 1 vco 05:04:31 4 33 FFC
34 GALLOU ANTHONY M 118 1987 PASS CY TEAM MELANZE 05:05:18 4 34 FFC
35 FERRERE SEBASTIEN M 155 1978 HOM CAT D   05:06:26 3 35 NL
36 DERFLA THIBAULT M 96 2000 JUNIOR TEAM 974 SAINT PIERROISE 05:08:02 4 36 FFC
37 PAYET Josian M 58 1982 ELITE Vco 05:11:37 13 37 FFC
38 BOULANGIER DANIEL M 65 1981 HOM CAT D   05:13:29 4 38 NL
39 FAYAN Jacques M 54 1962 HOM CAT F   05:13:48 1 39 NL
40 DUCHEMANN ERIC M 85 1978 PASS CY EVC 05:13:49 5 40 FFC
41 LIBAR maxime M 6 1979 HOM CAT D   05:18:10 5 41 NL
42 HOAREAU bruno M 114 1984 HOM CAT D   05:18:11 6 42 NL
43 LELONG romain M 93 1984 HOM CAT D   05:18:12 7 43 NL
44 MARCY STEPHANE M 143 1982 PASS CY LBO2 05:19:05 6 44 FFC
45 PHUOC Cyril M 36 1974 HOM CAT E   05:19:50 4 45 NL
46 DONNENWIRTH TOM M 121 1998 ESPOIR TEAM MELANZE 05:23:07 4 46 FFC
47 BLANC Pascal M 57 1965 HOM CAT F   05:24:12 2 47 NL
48 RIVIERE Florent M 86 1983 PASS CY VTTL 05:24:23 7 48 FFC
49 PAIN MICHAEL M 27 1964 HOM CAT F   05:24:24 3 49 NL
50 BRUTIER TEDDY M 51 1977 HOM CAT D   05:27:44 8 50 NL
51 CODDEVILLE alexandre M 12 1976 HOM CAT E   05:27:50 5 51 NL
52 GERVILLE Jimmy M 103 1981 PASS CY CCPI 05:31:43 8 52 FFC
53 BERTOLOTTI ANTOINE M 75 1986 HOM CAT D   05:32:06 9 53 NL
54 HOARAU THIERRY M 161 1961 VETERAN 2 VCO 05:32:07 2 54 FFC
55 ICHANE Bruny M 56 1970 HOM CAT E   05:32:39 6 55 NL
56 LEPOITTEVIN NOEL M 48 1971 HOM CAT E   05:34:03 7 56 NL
57 MILLET Jean-Luc M 14 1958 HOM CAT F   05:34:19 4 57 NL
58 PAYET Bruno Eric M 111 1993 PASS CY TEAM 974 SAINT PIERROISE 05:34:28 9 58 FFC
59 TRUFFY franck M 25 1972 PASS CY UCT 05:35:25 10 59 FFC
60 BRAULT OLIVIER M 39 1969 HOM CAT E   05:37:26 8 60 NL
61 MORELLEC LAURA F 120 1989 DAMES 17+ TEAM MELANZE 05:37:42 1 1 FFC
62 GRONDIN Eddy M 5 1984 HOM CAT D   05:37:59 10 61 NL
63 CLAIRE denis M 38 1975 VETERAN 1 VCSJ 05:39:19 5 62 FFC
64 MAHAVANDE DAVID M 124 1977 HOM CAT E   05:40:35 9 63 NL
65 MARTIN JACKSON M 50 1979 HOM CAT D   05:41:11 11 64 NL
66 MOREL JEAN RICHARD M 49 1980 HOM CAT D   05:41:16 12 65 NL
67 DENIS Stéphane M 13 1964 HOM CAT F   05:45:05 5 66 NL
68 GAY FREDERIC M 20 1983 HOM CAT D   05:45:08 13 67 NL
69 LECOCQ odile F 102 1972 DAM CAT AB   05:45:15 1 2 NL
70 MONTUSCLAT pascal M 129 1967 VETERAN 2 EVC 05:47:09 3 68 FFC
71 HOARAU Remy M 71 1972 VETERAN 1 CCPI 05:47:44 6 69 FFC
72 BRABANT Dominique M 130 1971 VETERAN 1 VTTL 05:48:43 7 70 FFC
73 THIBAUT Christophe M 78 1967 VETERAN 2 VTTL 05:48:48 4 71 FFC
74 GONTHIER Yannick M 100 1979 PASS CY Vco 05:51:02 11 72 FFC
75 SEHIER raphael M 8 1987 HOM CAT D   05:51:03 14 73 NL
76 FELICITE David M 87 1980 HOM CAT D   05:51:39 15 74 NL
77 PAYET stephane M 101 1987 PASS CY ccpi 05:52:29 12 75 FFC
78 DESVAUX JOEY M 117 2000 JUNIOR TEAM MELANZE 05:53:04 5 76 FFC
79 ANANDY Didier M 125 1975 PASS CY VCSD 05:54:16 13 77 FFC
80 ABMON JEAN JACQUES M 115 1986 PASS CY TEAM MELANZE 05:54:58 14 78 FFC
81 BLANCA SERGE M 95 1976 HOM CAT E   05:56:16 10 79 NL
82 MERIAN DEURVEILHER PATRICK M 79 1970 HOM CAT E   05:59:29 11 80 NL
83 SALEZ JEAN MARC M 90 1999 HOM CAT F   05:59:34 6 81 NL
84 TECHER Jean Serge M 28 1971 VETERAN 1 acpr 06:00:21 8 82 FFC
85 TISSERANT ELOI M 148 1980 HOM CAT D   06:00:48 16 83 NL
86 GUERDIN LAURA F 151 1988 DAM CAT A   06:00:53 1 3 NL
87 SIMON Patrick M 9 1958 VETERAN 2 CCPI 06:03:00 5 84 FFC
88 GUÉNARD Fabrice Loïc M 109 1960 HOM CAT F   06:03:00 7 85 NL
89 HUET Pascal M 24 1973 HOM CAT E   06:03:14 12 86 NL
90 VALENTIN Jean François M 37 1972 HOM CAT E   06:03:39 13 87 NL
91 SAUTRON JEAN FELIX M 168 1965 VETERAN 2 VTTL 06:04:08 6 88 FFC
92 AURE KARLO M 77 1961 HOM CAT F   06:04:30 8 89 NL
93 ROPERT jean-louis M 4 1975 HOM CAT VH   06:05:26 1 90 NL
94 BACHMANN laurence F 60 1968 DAM CAT AB   06:05:40 2 4 NL
95 ROMEDER pascal M 70 1964 HOM CAT F   06:07:15 9 91 NL
96 COURTOIS STEPHANE M 162 1975 VETERAN 1 EVC 06:08:37 9 92 FFC
97 BEREAU WEXLER Geraldine F 147 1977 DAMES 17+ ACPR 06:08:41 2 5 FFC
98 FERRERE Jean Yves M 69 1968 VETERAN 1 VTTL 06:08:42 10 93 FFC
99 CROZET philippe M 26 1976 VETERAN 1 VCSD 06:08:56 11 94 FFC
100 RUBEL Patrick M 30 1965 HOM CAT F   06:09:15 10 95 NL
101 GRONDIN EDDY Ferdinent M 171 1982 PASS CY TEAM MELANZE 06:11:42 15 96 FFC
102 MAK PO PAN FOC M 63 1964 VETERAN 2 vcsd 06:11:48 7 97 FFC
103 PINGRET UNARIC M 150 1982 HOM CAT D   06:15:24 17 98 NL
104 CRESCENCE jacques M 133 1981 PASS CY VTTL 06:17:11 16 99 FFC
105 COURTAUDIAIRE LAURENT M 163 1965 HOM CAT F   06:18:11 11 100 NL
106 BALLINI Pascal M 68 1964 HOM CAT F   06:20:17 12 101 NL
107 NOUAILLANT Jean christophe M 113 1967 HOM CAT E   06:20:21 14 102 NL
108 DUMONT Honore M 173 1957 VETERAN 2 VCO 06:21:43 8 103 FFC
109 SALZA LAURENT M 98 1967 VETERAN 1 LBO2 06:28:27 12 104 FFC
110 GARCIANNE Jean Hubert M 122 1971 VETERAN 1 ccpi 06:28:51 13 105 FFC
111 LEBON Jimy M 82 1984 HOM CAT D   06:30:05 18 106 NL
112 TREIL Francois M 153 1965 VETERAN 2 VCSJ 06:32:17 9 107 FFC
113 LEBRETON EDDY M 123 1975 HOM CAT E   06:33:39 15 108 NL
114 FONTAINE Jean-Yves M 119 1958 HOM CAT F   06:34:36 13 109 NL
115 BIT Béatrice F 29 1969 DAM CAT AB   06:35:44 3 6 NL
116 GERBITH EXPEDIT M 1 1972 VETERAN 1 CCPI 06:48:10 14 110 FFC
117 TRAJEAN Patrick M 10 1975 HOM CAT E   06:48:10 16 111 NL
118 FONTAINE XAVIER M 16 1967 PASS CY CCPI 06:48:11 17 112 FFC
119 VILLETTE Bertrand M 88 1963 HOM CAT F   06:53:29 14 113 NL
120 TAOCALI Max M 17 1974 HOM CAT E   07:16:00 17 114 NL
121 FIANU Adrian M 15 1976 HOM CAT E   07:17:17 18 115 NL
122 DUFOUR isabelle F 33 1963 DAM CAT B   07:17:31 1 7 NL
123 TISSERANT CELINE F 167 1980 DAM CAT AB   07:32:56 4 8 NL
124 DUSSAULT xavier M 61 1967 HOM CAT E   07:42:47 19 116 NL
125 WU TIU YEN Alain M 76 1954 HOM CAT G   07:47:03 1 117 NL

NOS EVENEMENTS

EVENEMENTS ARCHIVES

­