Clt Nom Prénom Sexe Numéro Naissance Nom Catégorie Club Temps Clt par Cat. Clnt par Sexe Organisme
1 AJAGAMEL Rudy M 224 2002 CADET TEAM 974 SAINT PIERROISE 02:06:37 1 1 FFC
2 GERMAIN Gautier M 217 2002 CADET CCPI 02:08:03 2 2 FFC
3 HOARAU Bertrand Gilles M 241 1972 HOM CAT E   02:08:12 1 3 NL
4 STARCK EDOUARD M 226 2001 CADET BDN 02:09:39 3 4 NL
5 VALADIER BENOIT M 208 1983 PASS CY TEAM 974 SAINT PIERROISE 02:10:21 1 5 FFC
6 BADANO Mathieu M 203 1980 HOM CAT D   02:11:07 1 6 NL
7 RIVIERE LEO M 220 2002 CADET TEAM 974 SAINT PIERROISE 02:19:58 4 7 FFC
8 GASTRIN Nicolas M 234 2002 CADET TEAM 974 SAINT PIERROISE 02:22:47 5 8 FFC
9 FONTAINE PASCAL ANTOINE M 240 1967 VETERAN 2 TEAM MELANZE 02:22:53 1 9 FFC
10 BARET FRANCOIS M 211 1964 VETERAN 2 SMVC 02:27:53 2 10 FFC
11 DUBARD jimmy M 214 1986 HOM CAT D   02:27:58 2 11 NL
12 CHAUSSALET Daniel M 239 1955 VETERAN 2 VCSD 02:28:30 3 12 FFC
13 BOURRIERES Martin M 210 1985 HOM CAT D   02:34:24 3 13 NL
14 GAUVIN Thomas M 200 2002 CADET VCO 02:35:40 6 14 FFC
15 DEGAND christophe M 235 1976 HOM CAT E   02:37:30 2 15 NL
16 RIVIERE SAMUEL M 219 1976 VETERAN 1 TEAM 974 SAINT PIERROISE 02:38:18 1 16 FFC
17 BOXE Frédéric M 230 1975 VETERAN 1 TEAM 974 SAINT PIERROISE 02:39:10 2 17 FFC
18 MURAT Fabrice M 232 1974 HOM CAT E   02:41:35 3 18 NL
19 LEBON Claude M 225 1979 HOM CAT D   02:43:15 4 19 NL
20 GONTHIER OLIVIER M 221 1969 VETERAN 1 TEAM 974 SAINT PIERROISE 02:43:30 3 20 FFC
21 LABARTHE MYRIAM F 236 1974 DAMES 17+ ACPR 02:44:02 1 1 FFC
22 MARA Claude M 227 1956 HOM CAT G   02:46:04 1 21 NL
23 CHOLAT David M 212 1985 HOM CAT D   02:50:39 5 22 NL
24 HOAREAU Jacques M 218 1968 HOM CAT E   02:54:38 4 23 NL
25 ROBERT LUDOVIC M 238 1968 HOM CAT E   02:55:13 5 24 NL
26 NGUYEN PHUOC jean bernard M 201 1959 VETERAN 2 SMVC 02:57:42 4 25 FFC
27 PAYET Jerome M 228 1984 HOM CAT D   03:03:59 6 26 NL
28 TECHER Philippe M 222 1961 HOM CAT VH VCSD 03:10:11 1 27 FFC
29 BERFEUIL PATRICE M 231 1981 PASS CY VCSD 03:10:24 2 28 FFC
30 ROBERT eugène M 207 1976 HOM CAT E   03:10:32 6 29 NL
31 CLAIN lionel M 205 1971 HOM CAT E   03:11:06 7 30 NL
32 KOYTCHA YVES RAFIK M 216 1975 HOM CAT E BDN 03:15:46 8 31 NL
33 HOAREAU simon eugène M 233 2001 CADET VCSJ 03:21:49 7 32 FFC
34 DORIS nicolas M 213 1976 VETERAN 1 VTTL 04:10:27 4 33 FFC
35 ADAME AHMED M 237 1964 HOM CAT F   04:21:07 1 34 NL
36 MOLINIER Maxence M 229 1981 HOM CAT D   04:40:22 7 35 NL

NOS EVENEMENTS

EVENEMENTS ARCHIVES

­